English Deutsch Française Español Italiano Русский Български


Final ranking

Rank SNo.     Name                         Rtg FED Type Pts BH.  ratP Fide Rtg+/- 
   1    1 GM  Ivanisevic Ivan             2638 SRB      7½  49½  2736  39      13 
   2    2 GM  Tkachiev Vladislav          2634 FRA       7  52½  2686 38½       8 
   3   13 GM  Kazhgaleyev Murtas          2561 KAZ       7  51½  2680 37½      15 
   4    6 GM  Markus Robert               2615 SRB       7   50  2658  38       7 
   5    4 GM  Kozul Zdenko                2630 CRO       7  49½  2672 39½       7 
   6    7 GM  Fier Alexandr               2601 BRA       7  49½  2655 37½       8 
   7    5 GM  Georgiev Kiril              2623 BUL S50   7  46½  2623  37       4 
   8    3 GM  Perunovic Milos             2632 SRB       7   46  2563  34      -2 
   9   12 GM  Damljanovic Branko          2562 SRB S50   7  44½  2547 33½       1 
  10    8 GM  Nabaty Tamir                2590 ISR      6½   48  2591 35½       3 
  11   28 GM  Arnaudov G. Petar           2461 BUL      6½  47½  2539 34½      11 
  12   24 IM  Pancevski Filip             2485 MKD      6½   47  2541  34       9 
  13   23 IM  Miron Lucian-Costin         2485 ROU      6½   44  2452 33½      -1 
  14   33 GM  Haznedaroglu Kivanc         2445 TUR      6½   43  2467 33½       5 
  15   11 GM  Kraemer Martin              2577 GER      6½   42  2562 32½       2 
  16   69 FM  Nikolovski Nikola           2332 MKD U18  6½   42  2390 29½      24 
  17   16 GM  Djukic Nikola               2529 MNE      6½   41  2441  31      -4 
  18   18 GM  Kovacevic Aleksandar        2517 SRB      6½  39½  2464 31½      -3 
  19   65 FM  Koksal Ege                  2339 TUR U20   6   49  2486 33½      42 
  20   34 GM  Drazic Sinisa               2439 SRB       6   47  2516  35      12 
  21   56 FM  Arat Ufuk Sezen             2361 TUR U20   6   47  2475  34      33 
  22   51 FM  Musat Adrian                2394 ROU       6  46½  2464  32      11 
  23   46 IM  Santiago Yago De Moura      2410 BRA       6  46½  2411  33       4 
  24   47     Radovanovic Nikola          2399 SRB U20   6  45½  2386 30½       2 
  25   48 WGM Saduakassova Dinara       F 2398 KAZ U20   6   45  2436  32       6 
  26   10 GM  Vocaturo Daniele            2579 ITA       6  44½  2484 32½      -9 
  27   50 IM  Enchev Ivajlo               2395 BUL       6  44½  2482 31½      13 
  28   31 GM  Kapnisis Spyridon           2455 GRE       6  44½  2465  33       3 
  29   30 GM  Antic Dejan                 2457 SRB       6  44½  2443  33       1 
  30   25 GM  Kosic Dragan                2478 MNE       6   44  2444 32½      -2 
  31   17 GM  Blagojevic Dragisa          2522 MNE       6   43  2461 32½      -5 
  32   15 GM  Pavlidis Antonios           2539 GRE       6  42½  2433 30½     -10 
  33   41 GM  Bogdanovski Vlatko          2413 MKD S50   6  42½  2352 30½      -1 
  34   26 GM  Nedev Trajko                2470 MKD       6   42  2420 31½      -4 
  35   20 IM  Leniart Arkadiusz           2488 POL       6   41  2453 32½      -3 
  36   19 GM  Mastrovasilis Athanasios    2506 GRE       6   41  2419  31      -8 
  37   22 IM  Kuzmicz Krystian            2485 POL       6   41  2418 31½      -7 
  38    9 GM  Palac Mladen                2581 CRO       6   41  2336  28     -17 
  39   32 IM  Annaberdiev Meilis          2446 TKM       6  39½  2276  27     -14 
  40  114     Dogan Nazmi Can             2135 TUR       6  38½  2377 27½      47 
  41  110 FM  Kacakovski Dimitar          2150 MKD S50   6  37½  2289  27      31 
  42   40 GM  Stanojoski Zvonko           2418 MKD S50  5½  48½  2466  33       8 
  43   54 IM  Mazi Leon                   2382 SLO S50  5½   48  2441 32½      10 
  44   38 IM  Doncea Vladimir             2421 ROU      5½   47  2500 33½      11 
  45   45 GM  Jacimovic Dragoljub         2411 MKD S50  5½  45½  2365 31½      -2 
  46   72 FM  Dinev Dejan                 2317 MKD      5½  44½  2341  28       6 
  47   95     Giannoulakis Labros         2217 GRE U14  5½   44  2304 27½      66 
  48   21 GM  Drenchev Petar              2486 BUL      5½   43  2385 31½     -10 
  49   29 IM  Kanmazalp Ogulcan           2458 TUR      5½   43  2375  32      -8 
  50   59 FM  Markoja Boris               2353 SLO U18  5½   43  2318 29½       0 
  51   42 GM  Tosic Miroslav              2413 SRB S50  5½   43  2283  27     -12 
  52   67 IM  Akhmetov Ayan               2335 KAZ U18  5½  42½  2367 29½      16 
  53   70 FM  Dimic Pavle                 2320 SRB U18  5½  41½  2273  28      -4 
  54   82 WIM Blagojevic Tijana         F 2268 MNE U18  5½  41½  2251 27½      12 
  55   83 FM  Tsakiris Haralambos         2265 GRE U20  5½  41½  2242 27½       6 
  56  103     Petrov Georgi               2174 SRB S50  5½   41  2315 27½      31 
  57   63 FM  Percivaldi Martin           2344 DEN U16  5½   41  2231 26½     -17 
  58   76 IM  Ilic Zoran S                2295 SRB S50  5½   41  2216  25      -5 
  59   35 IM  Dourerassou Jonathan        2438 FRA      5½  40½  2352 30½      -4 
  60   58 IM  Nikolov Sasho               2355 BUL S50  5½   39  2309  29      -2 
  61   68     Theodorou Nikolas           2334 GRE U16  5½   39  2295  30      -1 
  62  154     Gountras Klearhos           2005 GRE      5½   39  2252 24½      58 
  63   43 GM  Ivanov Mikhail M            2412 RUS      5½  38½  2257  29     -12 
  64  141     Manelidis Savvas            2051 GRE      5½  36½  2179 22½      34 
  65   94     Demircioglu Emre            2219 TUR      5½  36½  2146  25      -1 
  66   27 GM  Abramovic Bosko             2462 SRB S50   5  44½  2377  31      -9 
  67   71     Vucinic Gojko               2320 SRB U18   5  43½  2284  28      -3 
  68   52 IM  Todorovic Goran N           2388 SRB S50   5  43½  2247  27     -10 
  69   73     Janzelj Tim                 2305 SLO       5   43  2267 26½      -2 
  70   78 FM  Andonovski Ljubisa          2290 MKD S50   5   43  2214  29      -8 
  71   57 FM  Yurtseven Melih             2356 TUR U20   5  41½  2275 27½     -14 
  72  116 FM  Baglan Esat                 2134 TUR U20   5  41½  2259 26½      22 
  73   55 IM  Dancevski Orce              2370 MKD       5  41½  2251  27     -11 
  74   62 FM  Marjanovic Dejan            2346 BIH U20   5   41  2287  29      -6 
  75   91     Tuncer Tuna                 2234 TUR U16   5   41  2185 23½      -6 
  76  125     Halmeenmaki Tuomo           2113 FIN       5  40½  2319  22      42 
  77  104     Bolat Ahmet                 2170 TUR       5  40½  2294 26½      25 
  78  120 FM  Sevgi Volkan                2122 TUR U16   5  40½  2239  26      56 
  79   37 IM  Arsovic Zoran               2428 SRB       5  40½  2126  24     -27 
  80   89 FM  Hadzimanolis Antonios       2239 GRE       5   40  2326  27      28 
  81   60     Potpara Nikola              2353 MNE       5   40  2290  28      -8 
  82   44 IM  Arsovic Goran               2412 SRB       5   40  2244 27½     -17 
  83   81 FM  Bubalovic Davorin           2268 CRO S50   5  39½  2258  25       4 
  84   90 FM  Vragoteris Antonios         2238 GRE S50   5  39½  2230  27       9 
  85  107     Gantar Jan                  2162 SLO       5  39½  2218 25½      12 
  86  129     Saraci Nderim               2108 FID U20   5  39½  2202  22      22 
  87  155     Olcum Ahmet                 2003 TUR U20   5   39  2199 23½      38 
  88   77     Kanakaris Georgios          2291 GRE       5   39  2174  26     -20 
  89   79 FM  Veleski Robert              2279 MKD       5   39  2174 25½     -14 
  90  157 CM  Uzumcu Ahmet Utku           1983 TUR U12   5  38½  2273 23½     105 
  91  142     Unver Cumali                2044 TUR       5  38½  2215 23½      40 
  92   80 IM  Zupe Miran                  2277 SLO S50   5  38½  2116 25½     -13 
  93  119     Sidiropoulos Nikolaos       2123 GRE       5   37  2209 22½      14 
  94   39 IM  Yanev Tihomir               2419 BUL       5   37  2169 25½     -25 
  95   96 FM  Lopez Jasel                 2211 ARU       5   37  2166  25       2 
  96  108 WIM Unuk Laura                F 2158 SLO U16   5   37  2154 24½       0 
  97   88     Pecurica Milos              2240 MNE       5  36½  2109 24½     -20 
  98  180     Gulsoy Mustafa Alpago       1842 TUR U16   5   36  2146 19½      66 
  99  181 FM  Aydincelebi Kagan           1832 TUR U12   5   36  2071 20½      95 
 100  102     Burcu Cagatay               2174 TUR U20   5   36  2006 23½     -28 
 101  105 WIM Eric Jovana               F 2166 SRB       5   34  2110  24     -10 
 102   84     Janev Pavel                 2262 BUL      4½  44½  2219 26½       3 
 103   14 GM  Zelcic Robert               2553 CRO S50  4½  42½  2308  30     -25 
 104   64 IM  Maksimovic Branimir         2339 SRB S50  4½   42  2231 28½      -9 
 105  122     Exizoglou Dimitrios         2122 GRE      4½   42  2172  23       5 
 106  111     Tsaknakis Zisis             2149 GRE U16  4½   41  2212 24½      23 
 107  100 WFM Miladinovic Lena          F 2190 SRB      4½   41  2180 24½      -4 
 108  140     Sahin Ozgun                 2054 TUR      4½   41  2161  20      18 
 109  159     Kalofonos Panayotis         1975 GRE U16  4½  40½  2209  21      92 
 110  128     Stefanov Emil               2110 BUL U16  4½  40½  2049 19½     -22 
 111  136     Spirliadis Achileas         2087 GRE      4½  39½  2198 22½      27 
 112   66 FM  Emiroglu Cankut             2338 TUR U20  4½  39½  2181 27½     -27 
 113  146     Garabetyan Arno             2035 TUR      4½  39½  2148 22½      27 
 114  158     Dedebas Emre Emin           1980 TUR U14  4½  39½  2140  22      56 
 115   74 FM  Soysal Serkan               2302 TUR U20  4½  39½  2130  24     -33 
 116   75 IM  Cvetkovic Srdjan            2296 SRB S65  4½   39  2136  25     -15 
 117  118     Vrban Rok                   2124 SLO      4½   39  2070 22½      -9 
 118   99 FM  Ilic Ljubomir               2193 MKD S50  4½  38½  2170 25½      -4 
 119  132 CM  Ozen Bahadir                2092 TUR U16  4½  38½  2108 21½       1 
 120  113     Hrisomalis Theodoros        2138 GRE      4½  38½  2099 24½      -9 
 121   85     Sahitaj Naim                2259 FID      4½  38½  2059 22½     -35 
 122  109     Saraci Osman                2152 ALB S50  4½   38  2072 22½     -36 
 123   93 FM  Sorgic Dragan               2220 SRB S50  4½  37½  2009 22½     -35 
 124  124     Lazov Toni                  2115 MKD U16  4½   37  2108  20       7 
 125  138 WFM Stojkovska Monika         F 2063 MKD      4½   37  2052  21      -2 
 126  166 CM  Can Isik                    1923 TUR U10  4½  36½  2130  23      56 
 127  101     Zugaj Fjodor                2187 SLO      4½  36½  2042  22     -31 
 128  185     Gulden Egemen               1803 TUR U16  4½   36  2152 21½     134 
 129  194     Mihov Filip                 1705 MKD U16  4½  35½  2105 20½      80 
 130  115     Drnovsek Nejc               2135 SLO      4½   35  2055 23½     -14 
 131  162     Emmanouilidis Athanasios    1946 GRE      4½   35  1960  19      15 
 132  139 WIM Velickovski-Nejkovic Maja F 2061 SRB      4½   35  1910  19     -23 
 133  134     Krstev Emil                 2092 MKD S50  4½  34½  2007  20     -14 
 134  176     Ajrula Adnan                1858 MKD S50  4½  33½  1966  18      13 
 135  178     Aksoy Ayca                F 1850 TUR U16  4½  32½  1940 19½      22 
 136   53 IM  Codenotti Marco             2385 ITA U18   4   45  2274  28     -10 
 137   49 FM  Kerigan Demre               2397 TUR       4  44½  2187  27     -44 
 138  149     Vassilev Martin             2018 BUL U14   4  43½  2237  22      76 
 139   87     Peczely Sebastian Zsombor   2254 HUN U16   4   42  2201  26       5 
 140  133     Gokerkan Cem Kaan           2092 TUR U16   4   41  2204  24      49 
 141   98 FM  Hristodorescu Daniel        2194 ROU       4  40½  2055  24     -16 
 142  153     Grebstad Kjell Borre        2009 NOR       4   40  2100 21½      14 
 143  117     Karaokcu Erkin              2130 TUR       4  39½  1976 20½     -30 
 144  163     Taylor Robert Graham        1946 WLS S65   4   39  2047  20      12 
 145  169     Kuruz Yusuf                 1913 TUR       4   38  2095  20      26 
 146  137     Gjorshev Ljupcho            2084 MKD S50   4   38  2002  19     -31 
 147  183     Daghan Devran               1820 TUR U16   4   37  2105 19½      80 
 148  165     Yazici Ugur Doga            1928 TUR U16   4   37  2093  20      39 
 149  106     Glavinac Goran              2166 MKD       4   37  2042 22½     -22 
 150  147     Peev Kosta                  2030 MKD U18   4  36½  1980  20     -16 
 151  143     Gurel Ahmet Unal            2038 TUR       4   36  2035  21       1 
 152  151     Minas Ioannis               2013 GRE       4   36  1995  21       1 
 153  112     Vladimirov Vladimir         2148 MKD       4  35½  2018  23     -20 
 154  148     Bejatovic Bojana          F 2026 MKD       4  35½  1884  19     -24 
 155  198     Kurekci Ferit Tuna          1658 TUR U12   4   35  2067  18     129 
 156  173     Georgieva Emilia          F 1882 BUL       4  34½  1927  18       5 
 157  182 WCM Okuyaz Duru               F 1829 TUR U14   4  34½  1886  17       6 
 158  121     Dmitrovic Zoran             2122 MKD S50   4  34½  1881  18     -53 
 159  174     Batkoski Nenad              1879 MKD S50   4   34  1960  18       6 
 160  156     Jeremic Milan               1997 MKD S50   4   33  1929 18½      -9 
 161  160     Harstad Christian           1951 NOR       4   33  1910 15½     -14 
 162  127     Kollari Sulejman            2110 ALB       4  30½  1705  15     -56 
 163  230     Stojanov Ptolomej Petar        0 MKD U16   4  29½  1747  14         
 164  171     Cvetkovski Slobodan         1885 MKD S50   4  28½  1812  16     -18 
 165  203     Lakinska Simona           F 1605 MKD U16   4   26  1864 11½      24 
 166   97     Issakainen Ari              2195 FIN S50  3½  41½  2045  23     -25 
 167  126     Vidic Miha                  2112 SLO      3½   39  2058 20½     -15 
 168  130 WIM Yordanova Svetla          F 2101 BUL      3½  38½  2020 19½     -23 
 169  207     Dolgun Can                  1547 TUR U10  3½   36  1905  15      73 
 170  172     Minko Dmitry                1885 RUS U12  3½   35  1839 16½     -32 
 171  123 WFM Arsovic Jelena            F 2119 SRB      3½   35  1789  16     -58 
 172  161     Konstantinov Aleksandar     1947 MKD U18  3½  34½  1983 18½       2 
 173  152     Markovski Velo              2011 MKD S50  3½  34½  1889  19     -28 
 174  168     Eldemir Goksu               1919 TUR U16  3½  34½  1863 16½     -30 
 175  175     Bal Enes Emre               1859 TUR U20  3½  34½  1863  16      -5 
 176  131     Stosevski Ilija             2096 MKD S65  3½  34½  1850  18     -46 
 177  177     Vasilevski Igor             1852 MKD      3½   34  1907 15½       2 
 178  189     Tsintsar Zoran              1770 GER S50  3½   34  1898  16      16 
 179  190     Aksoy Atilla                1758 TUR      3½   34  1874 15½      11 
 180  167     Gjorgjevski Janco           1921 MKD S50  3½   34  1863  16     -18 
 181  150 FM  Hadzi - Manev Ljubomir      2016 MKD S65  3½  33½  1873  18     -25 
 182  186     Jovchev Riste               1803 MKD U16  3½  32½  1899 16½      11 
 183  187     Nikolovski Martin           1795 MKD      3½  32½  1878 16½      10 
 184  192     Tevdovski Zoran             1735 MKD      3½   32  1910 15½      28 
 185  201     Can Isil                  F 1636 TUR U10  3½  30½  1907  15      64 
 186  226     Oztekin M.Ferit                0 TUR      3½  30½  1752 14½         
 187  195     Petrovic Lazar              1694 MKD U14  3½  29½  1754 12½      -7 
 188  196     Simsek Meltem             F 1683 TUR      3½   27  1738  12      -4 
 189  184     Zdravkovic Dragan S         1806 SRB S50   3  34½  1821  16       0 
 190  145     Arizanov Tome               2037 MKD S50   3   34  1846  17     -33 
 191  206     Veljanoski Andrej           1555 MKD U12   3   34  1738  13      16 
 192  199     Kovachevski Georgi          1655 MKD       3  33½  1837  14      40 
 193  164     Milanovic Maja            F 1935 SRB U20   3  33½  1701  17     -35 
 194  188     Karatrajkov Nikola          1794 MKD S65   3  33½  1685  14     -20 
 195  208     Topalov Nikola              1544 MKD S65   3  32½  1742  14      16 
 196  213     Kosteski Mile               1427 MKD U14   3   30  1634  12      17 
 197  218     Dimkovski Stojancho            0 MKD U18   3   30  1527  10         
 198  179     Vukelic Zvonimir            1850 MKD S65   3  29½  1705 13½     -34 
 199  229     Stanchev Mitko                 0 MKD       3  29½  1700 13½         
 200  214     Ekinci Berkay               1416 TUR U12   3  29½  1630  11      14 
 201  209     Krstevski Vladimir          1539 MKD       3   29  1631  11       1 
 202  191     Gjeorgjievski Done          1747 MKD U18   3  28½  1822  15       8 
 203  205     Velkovski Kristijan         1583 MKD U12   3  28½  1672  12       1 
 204  200     Kjosev Vlatko               1653 MKD       3   26  1606  11     -29 
 205  215     Minko Uliana              F 1186 RUS       3   26  1147  9      -16 
 206   92 WFM Marjanovics Annamaria     F 2230 HUN U14  2½  39½  2189  20       2 
 207  135     Sidorov Anton               2090 RUS U14  2½   34  1870  15     -52 
 208  193     Nikolov Kole                1706 MKD S50  2½  33½  1676 13½     -12 
 209  202     Manova Ivana              F 1618 MKD U14  2½   33  1746  13      11 
 210  228     Smilevski Kiril                0 MKD S65  2½   32  1722 13½         
 211  210     Sinik Yagmur              F 1474 TUR U10  2½  29½  1630  11      -3 
 212  211     Minko Olga                F 1441 RUS U14  2½   29  1513 10½      -8 
 213  204     Danchevski Gorast           1587 MKD U14  2½  28½  1222  11     -17 
 214  212     Hayrat Mehmet Emir          1433 TUR U10  2½  28½  1177  9½     -20 
 215  220     Eftovska Lea              F    0 MKD U12  2½  26½  1311  8½         
 216   86     Budima Armend               2255 FID       2  33½  1857  15     -51 
 217  227     Sanlisavas Murat               0 TUR       2   30  1649  10         
 218  223     Jordanov Nikola                0 MKD U12   2  28½  1574  10         
 219  225     Kochevski Kiril                0 MKD U12   2  27½  867   7          
 220  222     Jordanov Mihail                0 MKD U12   2   27  1276  7½         
 221  234     Zvezdakoski Matej              0 MKD U10   2  26½  845   8          
 222  231     Taleski Vaso                   0 MKD S50   2   26  1339  8          
 223  221     Eftovski Mateo                 0 MKD U12   2  25½  1342  7½         
 224  216     Bajrami Zubejr                 0 MKD U12   2   25  1221  5          
 225  219     Drazic Dusan                   0 SRB U12   2   25  1030  3          
 226  217     Cakonchev Hristijan            0 MKD U18   2  22½  1058  5          
 227  197     Silivri Volkan Resat        1660 TUR S50  1½   29  1811  7        4 
 228  232     Vlahovic Velimir               0 MKD U12  1½  28½  1481  8½         
 229  233     Zrmanovska Mihaela        F    0 MKD U10   1  28½  1019  9          
 230  170     Atanasov Sande              1886 MKD S50   ½  22½  1580  3½     -26 
 231  224     Kocev Vasil                    0 MKD       0   26  1132  0          
 232   36 IM  Reyhan Dogan Heval          2436 TUR       0   26   0    0          
       61 IM  Radovanovic Dusan           2347 SRB       0   26   0    0          
      144     Semsiu Agim                 2038 MKD       0   26   0    0 

 


About us | Contact us | Terms and conditions | Chess tournaments | Chess games

© 2003-2017 All Rights Reserved. Chess Mix LLC.